Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Auburn 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Denson19.14.32.41.80.11.032.0329538
K. Harrell18.34.02.12.90.20.832.62911639
K. Harrell18.34.02.12.90.20.832.62911639
T. Shamsid-Deen9.51.52.91.30.10.829.3176838
A. Payne7.65.41.71.70.21.228.11613537
A. Dixon-Tatum6.06.00.41.42.10.322.51213331
C. Griffin5.74.00.41.11.00.616.7137122
C. Griffin5.74.00.41.11.00.616.7137122
D. Wade3.01.30.50.30.30.610.9156418
M. Canada2.81.71.00.90.10.711.8105422
B. Griciunas2.01.80.30.40.40.09.385120
M. Atewe1.53.40.30.81.10.314.4613229
J. Granger1.31.80.20.50.20.110.057120
A. Thompson1.01.50.20.40.00.37.885222
C. Holmes0.70.00.00.30.00.01.02005
D. Waddell0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Denson187-406 46.1%22-83 26.5%176-268 65.7%37-1304.357219.1
K. Harrell174-402 43.3%66-184 35.9%134-154 87.0%20-1194.054818.3
K. Harrell174-402 43.3%66-184 35.9%134-154 87.0%20-1194.054818.3
T. Shamsid-Deen97-238 40.8%43-130 33.1%47-62 75.8%8-441.52849.5
A. Payne86-185 46.5%6-29 20.7%51-67 76.1%51-1625.42297.6
A. Dixon-Tatum69-120 57.5%0-0 -42-63 66.7%83-1806.01806.0
C. Griffin14-40 35.0%7-25 28.0%5-5 100.0%5-284.0405.7
C. Griffin14-40 35.0%7-25 28.0%5-5 100.0%5-284.0405.7
D. Wade29-92 31.5%23-77 29.9%10-17 58.8%10-401.3913.0
M. Canada24-67 35.8%1-8 12.5%36-45 80.0%11-511.7852.8
B. Griciunas10-26 38.5%0-5 0.0%4-7 57.1%6-211.8242.0
M. Atewe12-27 44.4%0-0 -13-25 52.0%28-823.4371.5
J. Granger12-28 42.9%0-1 0.0%6-9 66.7%16-431.8301.3
A. Thompson8-24 33.3%4-12 33.3%2-8 25.0%8-321.5221.0
C. Holmes1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.020.7
D. Waddell0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Denson3096064-071-54 (1.3:1)330
K. Harrell3097777-164-86 (0.7:1)624
K. Harrell3097777-164-86 (0.7:1)624
T. Shamsid-Deen3088079-486-39 (2.2:1)225
A. Payne3084466-151-52 (1.0:1)637
A. Dixon-Tatum30674104-612-42 (0.3:1)649
C. Griffin71178-03-8 (0.4:1)74
C. Griffin71178-03-8 (0.4:1)74
D. Wade3032853-215-8 (1.9:1)817
M. Canada3035343-229-28 (1.0:1)220
B. Griciunas1211214-03-5 (0.6:1)50
M. Atewe2434678-67-18 (0.4:1)268
J. Granger2424034-04-13 (0.3:1)42
A. Thompson2116324-04-8 (0.5:1)17
C. Holmes330-00-1 (0.0:1)00
D. Waddell331-00-0 (-)00



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.