Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Auburn 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
K. Harrell17.92.91.42.30.10.933.0287444
K. Harrell17.92.91.42.30.10.933.0287444
A. Mason15.12.41.01.90.01.229.7298347
A. Mason15.12.41.01.90.01.229.7298347
C. Bowers12.69.91.52.50.71.130.32017737
K. Ross-Miller6.61.82.32.30.01.624.2215637
T. Shamsid-Deen6.11.11.50.70.00.723.2214538
M. Canada5.32.72.01.30.41.021.7156637
J. Granger4.73.31.01.40.70.623.4147332
T. Lang2.41.10.30.50.00.111.6135231
A. Thompson2.42.00.20.70.20.210.486222
C. Holmes1.50.00.00.00.00.01.33005
J. Purchase1.31.10.60.30.00.113.032219
T. Reed1.12.00.10.50.70.18.748125
D. Waddell0.50.80.00.00.10.05.933119
C. Stockton0.30.20.00.10.00.01.83105
P. Keim0.00.30.40.10.00.01.00212

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
K. Harrell171-367 46.6%84-190 44.2%112-140 80.0%25-882.953817.9
K. Harrell171-367 46.6%84-190 44.2%112-140 80.0%25-882.953817.9
A. Mason96-228 42.1%40-98 40.8%101-132 76.5%8-532.433315.1
A. Mason96-228 42.1%40-98 40.8%101-132 76.5%8-532.433315.1
C. Bowers142-340 41.8%5-27 18.5%90-184 48.9%114-2979.937912.6
K. Ross-Miller59-164 36.0%16-62 25.8%64-82 78.0%6-541.81986.6
T. Shamsid-Deen48-134 35.8%18-63 28.6%26-36 72.2%5-261.11406.1
M. Canada47-131 35.9%6-36 16.7%59-88 67.0%14-822.71595.3
J. Granger51-110 46.4%23-61 37.7%17-27 63.0%37-1003.31424.7
T. Lang15-41 36.6%11-31 35.5%11-17 64.7%10-251.1522.4
A. Thompson13-49 26.5%4-27 14.8%13-19 68.4%11-362.0432.4
C. Holmes2-2 100.0%2-2 100.0%0-0 -0-00.061.5
J. Purchase3-14 21.4%3-13 23.1%0-0 -2-81.191.3
T. Reed9-22 40.9%0-0 -7-20 35.0%16-442.0251.1
D. Waddell4-11 36.4%1-4 25.0%1-3 33.3%4-180.8100.5
C. Stockton1-6 16.7%1-6 16.7%0-0 -1-20.230.3
P. Keim0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-20.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
K. Harrell3099164-043-68 (0.6:1)228
K. Harrell3099164-043-68 (0.6:1)228
A. Mason2265350-023-41 (0.6:1)126
A. Mason2265350-023-41 (0.6:1)126
C. Bowers3090978-144-75 (0.6:1)2032
K. Ross-Miller3072576-169-70 (1.0:1)148
T. Shamsid-Deen2353442-135-17 (2.1:1)016
M. Canada3065090-460-40 (1.5:1)1131
J. Granger3070278-131-41 (0.8:1)2117
T. Lang2225531-06-11 (0.5:1)12
A. Thompson1818720-03-12 (0.3:1)33
C. Holmes450-00-0 (-)00
J. Purchase79115-04-2 (2.0:1)01
T. Reed2219233-03-11 (0.3:1)162
D. Waddell2212920-01-1 (1.0:1)20
C. Stockton11203-00-1 (0.0:1)00
P. Keim770-03-1 (3.0:1)00



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.