Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Florida State 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Thomas14.83.52.22.70.01.328.3246440
X. Rathan-Mayes14.43.54.53.50.01.134.53561147
M. Brandon12.05.61.82.20.31.134.6249839
D. Bookert10.43.52.82.20.11.035.0238649
P. Cofer6.94.70.20.90.70.322.22112237
J. Smith6.32.90.41.21.10.217.9168226
K. Turpin5.02.00.10.90.60.212.0196129
B. Bojanovsky4.93.30.50.71.30.616.11810332
R. Berwick2.71.10.70.60.00.411.0136428
M. Ojo2.42.50.20.90.50.19.479121
M. Saxton1.30.30.00.00.00.01.32102
D. Watkins1.31.00.90.80.00.49.078631
B. Allen0.80.70.20.30.10.25.174116

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Thomas32-70 45.7%4-17 23.5%21-29 72.4%0-213.58914.8
X. Rathan-Mayes138-336 41.1%40-146 27.4%86-124 69.4%12-983.540214.4
M. Brandon121-221 54.8%5-19 26.3%100-148 67.6%42-1625.634712.0
D. Bookert76-198 38.4%49-121 40.5%48-59 81.4%11-853.524910.4
P. Cofer69-150 46.0%3-8 37.5%60-95 63.2%48-1374.72016.9
J. Smith68-135 50.4%7-28 25.0%41-55 74.5%30-852.91846.3
K. Turpin63-113 55.8%0-0 -19-29 65.5%27-572.01455.0
B. Bojanovsky52-90 57.8%0-0 -39-61 63.9%29-973.31434.9
R. Berwick26-85 30.6%19-61 31.1%8-15 53.3%9-331.1792.7
M. Ojo27-50 54.0%0-0 -16-42 38.1%24-732.5702.4
M. Saxton2-2 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.341.3
D. Watkins7-25 28.0%1-8 12.5%14-21 66.7%2-221.0291.3
B. Allen5-16 31.3%3-9 33.3%2-2 100.0%4-140.7150.8

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Thomas617014-013-16 (0.8:1)08
X. Rathan-Mayes2896563-0125-97 (1.3:1)031
M. Brandon29100448-053-65 (0.8:1)1031
D. Bookert2484049-166-53 (1.2:1)223
P. Cofer2964451-16-26 (0.2:1)199
J. Smith2951962-012-36 (0.3:1)326
K. Turpin2934876-13-25 (0.1:1)176
B. Bojanovsky2946654-215-20 (0.8:1)3918
R. Berwick2931936-021-16 (1.3:1)111
M. Ojo2927243-06-27 (0.2:1)154
M. Saxton341-00-0 (-)00
D. Watkins2219825-020-17 (1.2:1)08
B. Allen2010120-04-5 (0.8:1)24



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.