Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Florida State 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Beasley17.35.81.31.60.11.128.82510337
D. Bacon16.25.51.42.50.11.128.62710235
X. Rathan-Mayes12.23.75.22.60.01.030.230101147
D. Bookert9.72.62.31.40.11.625.3217649
B. Bojanovsky5.94.10.61.21.60.618.21411332
T. Mann4.53.50.50.80.20.616.5159228
J. Smith3.92.70.31.20.70.413.2126227
P. Cofer3.82.00.20.60.30.412.095137
B. Bell3.41.40.90.90.00.39.8184426
M. Brandon3.33.20.81.10.30.721.488239
C. Koumadje1.61.60.10.40.80.06.655118
M. Saxton1.41.40.00.00.00.03.63206

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Beasley115-223 51.6%31-75 41.3%68-82 82.9%24-1105.832917.3
D. Bacon118-253 46.6%17-64 26.6%55-78 70.5%24-1055.530816.2
X. Rathan-Mayes73-179 40.8%25-79 31.6%48-59 81.4%8-663.721912.2
D. Bookert61-139 43.9%32-80 40.0%20-27 74.1%16-472.61749.7
B. Bojanovsky34-73 46.6%0-4 0.0%45-61 73.8%37-784.11135.9
T. Mann34-66 51.5%1-7 14.3%16-34 47.1%24-663.5854.5
J. Smith30-67 44.8%2-12 16.7%12-20 60.0%18-522.7743.9
P. Cofer13-23 56.5%0-1 0.0%16-19 84.2%5-222.0423.8
B. Bell20-43 46.5%8-19 42.1%14-23 60.9%5-251.4623.4
M. Brandon20-50 40.0%1-5 20.0%19-34 55.9%23-573.2603.3
C. Koumadje10-21 47.6%0-0 -7-16 43.8%6-281.6271.6
M. Saxton3-11 27.3%1-7 14.3%0-0 -2-71.471.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Beasley1954844-225-31 (0.8:1)220
D. Bacon1954438-027-47 (0.6:1)120
X. Rathan-Mayes1854438-093-47 (2.0:1)018
D. Bookert1845530-042-26 (1.6:1)229
B. Bojanovsky1934659-211-22 (0.5:1)3111
T. Mann1931327-010-16 (0.6:1)412
J. Smith1925044-16-22 (0.3:1)148
P. Cofer111329-02-7 (0.3:1)34
B. Bell1817616-016-17 (0.9:1)05
M. Brandon1838636-014-19 (0.7:1)513
C. Koumadje1711327-11-6 (0.2:1)130
M. Saxton5181-00-0 (-)00



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.