Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Georgia State 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Hollowell14.84.52.02.10.41.431.1259439
K. Ware13.13.82.92.80.61.335.6209644
M. Crider8.45.20.91.50.60.929.51410246
I. Williams8.21.42.61.50.10.722.9143537
J. Thomas6.92.10.40.60.20.317.2217226
I. Dennis5.52.12.21.10.30.922.1185730
T. Shipes5.25.20.20.90.90.625.11413140
J. Session2.21.90.30.60.30.49.387222
M. Benlevi1.50.90.20.40.10.28.065119
J. Brown0.91.00.00.10.00.03.765026
A. Donaldson0.30.10.10.00.00.01.42114
C. Cagle0.00.00.00.00.00.00.40003
A. Harris0.00.20.00.20.00.00.40101

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Hollowell81-178 45.5%23-63 36.5%66-81 81.5%12-764.525114.8
K. Ware75-170 44.1%13-37 35.1%59-76 77.6%7-653.822213.1
M. Crider56-110 50.9%0-1 0.0%31-47 66.0%21-895.21438.4
I. Williams40-119 33.6%15-52 28.8%44-56 78.6%4-241.41398.2
J. Thomas40-103 38.8%27-71 38.0%10-10 100.0%12-352.11176.9
I. Dennis41-63 65.1%1-2 50.0%11-32 34.4%10-352.1945.5
T. Shipes37-62 59.7%0-0 -15-32 46.9%28-895.2895.2
J. Session15-32 46.9%0-1 0.0%8-15 53.3%9-321.9382.2
M. Benlevi9-29 31.0%4-14 28.6%3-9 33.3%5-160.9251.5
J. Brown2-9 22.2%2-8 25.0%0-0 -2-71.060.9
A. Donaldson1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.120.3
C. Cagle0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
A. Harris0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.200.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Hollowell1752853-234-35 (1.0:1)724
K. Ware1760539-150-47 (1.1:1)1122
M. Crider1750152-316-26 (0.6:1)1115
I. Williams1738923-045-26 (1.7:1)112
J. Thomas1729227-17-11 (0.6:1)45
I. Dennis1737632-037-19 (1.9:1)515
T. Shipes1742654-43-15 (0.2:1)1510
J. Session1715822-05-10 (0.5:1)57
M. Benlevi171369-03-7 (0.4:1)13
J. Brown7262-00-1 (0.0:1)00
A. Donaldson7106-01-0 (-)00
C. Cagle520-00-0 (-)00
A. Harris520-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.