Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Jacksonville St. 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Rackley13.12.82.02.10.31.227.8276540
B. Williams11.23.33.51.60.31.032.8258944
D. Felder8.34.90.61.20.30.520.81712230
A. Moore8.21.51.41.20.00.821.1194442
U. Mitchem6.11.81.31.30.20.920.7216432
N. Cook5.45.20.71.00.80.623.71610339
J. Hunter4.54.40.70.91.50.520.51111435
T. Clemmons4.22.10.80.70.10.413.1147529
R. Sanders3.70.60.20.30.00.410.2104128
G. White3.61.01.01.10.00.413.6163432
M. Louder2.61.20.00.20.10.17.684014
G. Smith2.10.60.40.10.00.19.2142229
J. Kuligoski1.82.20.90.70.20.412.078426
R. McReynolds1.20.00.51.00.00.23.830213

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Rackley108-272 39.7%30-110 27.3%148-198 74.7%26-842.839413.1
B. Williams113-301 37.5%23-95 24.2%76-125 60.8%16-963.332511.2
D. Felder100-190 52.6%0-1 0.0%50-68 73.5%49-1474.92508.3
A. Moore57-155 36.8%39-111 35.1%28-33 84.8%4-331.51818.2
U. Mitchem61-173 35.3%40-99 40.4%28-40 70.0%15-551.81906.1
N. Cook61-133 45.9%0-0 -45-91 49.5%64-1625.21675.4
J. Hunter56-90 62.2%0-0 -28-46 60.9%62-1364.41404.5
T. Clemmons36-82 43.9%6-19 31.6%22-26 84.6%18-502.11004.2
R. Sanders20-57 35.1%10-32 31.3%2-3 66.7%2-80.6523.7
G. White36-94 38.3%9-31 29.0%30-46 65.2%5-321.01113.6
M. Louder15-30 50.0%3-5 60.0%4-4 100.0%7-171.2372.6
G. Smith13-34 38.2%12-28 42.9%6-8 75.0%0-120.6442.1
J. Kuligoski6-15 40.0%2-7 28.6%2-7 28.6%9-202.2161.8
R. McReynolds3-7 42.9%1-3 33.3%0-0 -0-00.071.2

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Rackley3083568-061-62 (1.0:1)1036
B. Williams2995136-0101-47 (2.1:1)928
D. Felder3062471-317-36 (0.5:1)1016
A. Moore2246531-031-27 (1.1:1)018
U. Mitchem3164260-141-41 (1.0:1)529
N. Cook3173683-323-32 (0.7:1)2518
J. Hunter31636104-721-27 (0.8:1)4514
T. Clemmons2431450-118-17 (1.1:1)29
R. Sanders1414316-03-4 (0.8:1)06
G. White3142332-031-35 (0.9:1)012
M. Louder1410621-00-3 (0.0:1)21
G. Smith2119413-08-3 (2.7:1)03
J. Kuligoski910814-08-6 (1.3:1)24
R. McReynolds6232-03-6 (0.5:1)01



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.