Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Kentucky 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Harrison11.32.51.40.90.11.325.8267443
D. Booker11.01.91.31.00.00.521.7197735
K. Towns9.66.51.11.32.30.420.51913431
W. Cauley-Stein8.96.40.91.31.61.425.42112439
A. Harrison8.82.23.91.80.21.025.3234939
T. Lyles8.15.01.21.10.40.521.81810435
D. Johnson7.05.30.91.10.90.417.41313631
A. Poythress5.53.80.31.01.50.520.399140
T. Ulis5.51.73.61.00.10.822.7147833
M. Lee2.83.00.40.50.90.112.1108319
D. Willis1.80.90.20.50.20.15.055112
D. Hawkins1.50.80.70.30.10.38.173623
T. Lanter0.60.00.00.00.00.01.23003
S. Malone0.20.60.00.20.00.01.61204
E. Floreal0.10.10.00.30.00.11.91105
B. Long0.00.00.00.00.00.11.90005

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Harrison114-298 38.3%47-158 29.7%64-82 78.0%13-742.533911.3
D. Booker111-233 47.6%49-114 43.0%49-60 81.7%15-541.932011.0
K. Towns106-187 56.7%2-8 25.0%74-94 78.7%67-1966.52889.6
W. Cauley-Stein107-181 59.1%0-0 -53-90 58.9%66-1916.42678.9
A. Harrison72-198 36.4%27-73 37.0%94-120 78.3%12-672.22658.8
T. Lyles84-166 50.6%4-28 14.3%46-66 69.7%46-1355.02188.1
D. Johnson67-132 50.8%0-0 -77-122 63.1%60-1585.32117.0
A. Poythress16-42 38.1%0-7 0.0%12-14 85.7%12-303.8445.5
T. Ulis52-126 41.3%26-62 41.9%23-30 76.7%13-481.71535.5
M. Lee38-60 63.3%0-0 -7-21 33.3%42-903.0832.8
D. Willis7-17 41.2%5-14 35.7%6-6 100.0%5-120.9251.8
D. Hawkins10-33 30.3%5-20 25.0%4-10 40.0%3-160.8291.5
T. Lanter1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.030.6
S. Malone0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%1-30.610.2
E. Floreal0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%0-10.110.1
B. Long0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Harrison3077345-143-27 (1.6:1)340
D. Booker2962939-038-30 (1.3:1)115
K. Towns3061488-533-39 (0.8:1)6812
W. Cauley-Stein3076261-227-39 (0.7:1)4942
A. Harrison3075954-0118-55 (2.1:1)530
T. Lyles2758947-033-29 (1.1:1)1013
D. Johnson3052251-027-33 (0.8:1)2611
A. Poythress816217-12-8 (0.3:1)124
T. Ulis2863542-0102-29 (3.5:1)222
M. Lee3036252-111-15 (0.7:1)273
D. Willis14704-03-7 (0.4:1)32
D. Hawkins1915414-014-5 (2.8:1)16
T. Lanter560-00-0 (-)00
S. Malone580-00-1 (0.0:1)00
E. Floreal9172-00-3 (0.0:1)01
B. Long7130-00-0 (-)01



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.