Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Kentucky 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
A. Harrison11.12.51.50.90.21.225.7267643
D. Booker10.12.01.21.00.00.521.4197735
K. Towns9.76.71.11.32.30.420.72113431
A. Harrison9.32.23.61.60.21.025.2234939
W. Cauley-Stein9.26.51.01.31.71.225.62112439
T. Lyles8.75.41.11.00.40.522.81811435
D. Johnson6.74.80.81.10.90.416.71313631
T. Ulis5.71.93.81.10.11.024.0147834
A. Poythress5.53.80.31.01.50.520.399140
M. Lee2.72.80.30.50.70.111.3108319
D. Hawkins1.30.70.60.20.00.37.173623
D. Willis1.30.70.30.40.20.13.955212
T. Lanter0.40.00.00.00.00.01.13003
E. Floreal0.10.10.00.30.00.11.51105
S. Malone0.10.40.00.10.00.01.41204
B. Long0.00.00.00.00.00.11.60005

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
A. Harrison139-353 39.4%58-183 31.7%76-97 78.4%14-932.541211.1
D. Booker128-275 46.5%56-138 40.6%53-64 82.8%16-732.036510.1
K. Towns128-232 55.2%2-8 25.0%102-125 81.6%86-2476.73609.7
A. Harrison96-254 37.8%35-92 38.0%117-149 78.5%12-822.23449.3
W. Cauley-Stein131-227 57.7%0-0 -79-128 61.7%87-2426.53419.2
T. Lyles110-223 49.3%4-29 13.8%71-97 73.2%62-1825.42958.7
D. Johnson79-155 51.0%0-0 -90-142 63.4%67-1774.82486.7
T. Ulis64-158 40.5%30-73 41.1%42-52 80.8%16-661.92005.7
A. Poythress16-42 38.1%0-7 0.0%12-14 85.7%12-303.8445.5
M. Lee46-72 63.9%0-0 -8-25 32.0%46-1042.81002.7
D. Hawkins10-35 28.6%5-21 23.8%4-10 40.0%3-160.7291.3
D. Willis7-18 38.9%5-15 33.3%6-6 100.0%5-140.7251.3
T. Lanter1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.030.4
E. Floreal0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%0-10.110.1
S. Malone0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%1-30.410.1
B. Long0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
A. Harrison3795156-155-35 (1.6:1)643
D. Booker3677255-042-37 (1.1:1)117
K. Towns37766109-639-48 (0.8:1)8615
A. Harrison3793466-0133-61 (2.2:1)738
W. Cauley-Stein3794675-237-47 (0.8:1)6346
T. Lyles3477453-038-35 (1.1:1)1418
D. Johnson3761966-129-41 (0.7:1)3314
T. Ulis3584153-0132-38 (3.5:1)235
A. Poythress816217-12-8 (0.3:1)124
M. Lee3741860-112-18 (0.7:1)273
D. Hawkins2316314-014-5 (2.8:1)17
D. Willis19755-05-8 (0.6:1)32
T. Lanter780-00-0 (-)00
E. Floreal13202-00-4 (0.0:1)01
S. Malone8110-00-1 (0.0:1)00
B. Long10162-00-0 (-)01



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.