Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
LSU 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. O'Bryant III15.47.71.63.20.90.530.02916551
J. Mickey12.77.91.12.33.10.632.82513341
A. Stringer11.82.52.61.30.01.025.7237739
J. Martin10.34.60.91.60.70.826.22010441
S. Coleman9.14.31.91.60.31.525.2219537
A. Hickey8.42.83.71.30.11.831.3207844
M. Morgan4.43.11.10.80.30.815.5127433
T. Quarterman2.51.81.51.10.20.712.3128924
D. Malone1.40.90.20.30.10.13.865112
S. Hammink1.01.00.20.50.00.15.845225
J. Odo1.01.40.00.30.30.15.278021
B. Eddlestone0.40.80.00.10.00.12.12206
H. Shortess0.40.00.30.40.00.12.13016

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. O'Bryant III203-409 49.6%1-2 50.0%118-186 63.4%102-2627.752515.4
J. Mickey171-321 53.3%0-5 0.0%91-131 69.5%77-2677.943312.7
A. Stringer123-292 42.1%74-184 40.2%81-100 81.0%20-862.540111.8
J. Martin121-257 47.1%27-81 33.3%62-90 68.9%56-1464.633110.3
S. Coleman106-253 41.9%44-123 35.8%53-70 75.7%31-1474.33099.1
A. Hickey100-272 36.8%62-180 34.4%23-40 57.5%19-942.82858.4
M. Morgan32-88 36.4%9-36 25.0%19-37 51.4%28-663.1924.4
T. Quarterman28-106 26.4%10-48 20.8%17-31 54.8%18-611.8832.5
D. Malone11-20 55.0%3-7 42.9%1-4 25.0%7-180.9261.4
S. Hammink9-16 56.3%0-3 0.0%2-7 28.6%10-211.0201.0
J. Odo11-18 61.1%0-0 -6-11 54.5%12-381.4281.0
B. Eddlestone2-9 22.2%0-2 0.0%0-0 -3-70.840.4
H. Shortess1-6 16.7%1-4 25.0%0-0 -0-00.030.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. O'Bryant III341020108-555-108 (0.5:1)3117
J. Mickey34111674-036-78 (0.5:1)10621
A. Stringer3487568-088-44 (2.0:1)134
J. Martin3283778-129-52 (0.6:1)2227
S. Coleman3485869-164-54 (1.2:1)1150
A. Hickey34106578-1126-45 (2.8:1)562
M. Morgan2132639-024-17 (1.4:1)617
T. Quarterman3340551-049-35 (1.4:1)824
D. Malone197326-03-6 (0.5:1)11
S. Hammink2112115-04-10 (0.4:1)12
J. Odo2814525-00-8 (0.0:1)74
B. Eddlestone9193-00-1 (0.0:1)01
H. Shortess7151-02-3 (0.7:1)01



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.