Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
LSU 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Martin16.99.21.82.80.71.235.12816443
J. Mickey15.49.91.33.33.60.934.92720648
K. Hornsby13.44.22.11.40.51.135.5258743
T. Quarterman11.55.24.02.40.61.433.627141043
J. Gray7.12.13.82.60.01.024.82571041
J. Patterson6.82.42.20.80.11.224.5207742
B. Bridgewater2.21.10.20.40.10.26.6166122
A. Epps1.31.40.30.40.40.36.254118
J. Odo1.31.10.10.30.40.07.174224
B. Eddlestone1.00.30.00.30.00.33.03106
H. Shortess1.00.00.00.00.00.02.03006
D. Malone0.91.40.40.40.50.28.644326
E. Robinson III0.51.50.50.80.30.56.225314
A. Robinson0.01.00.01.00.00.04.00104
C. Speight0.00.01.00.00.00.04.00014

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Martin202-397 50.9%14-52 26.9%140-203 69.0%98-3059.255816.9
J. Mickey191-379 50.4%1-9 11.1%95-147 64.6%99-3089.947815.4
K. Hornsby156-370 42.2%72-183 39.3%58-74 78.4%20-1384.244213.4
T. Quarterman125-293 42.7%40-128 31.3%89-124 71.8%50-1735.237911.5
J. Gray86-217 39.6%14-53 26.4%35-60 58.3%13-662.12217.1
J. Patterson75-184 40.8%44-118 37.3%16-19 84.2%13-752.42106.8
B. Bridgewater28-52 53.8%0-0 -7-11 63.6%13-311.1632.2
A. Epps8-24 33.3%2-8 25.0%0-0 -9-201.4181.3
J. Odo8-14 57.1%0-0 -4-6 66.7%8-181.1201.3
B. Eddlestone1-2 50.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-10.331.0
H. Shortess1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.031.0
D. Malone8-21 38.1%0-5 0.0%6-12 50.0%13-351.4220.9
E. Robinson III3-7 42.9%0-0 -0-2 0.0%6-171.560.5
A. Robinson0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-11.000.0
C. Speight0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Martin33115992-459-92 (0.6:1)2338
J. Mickey31108181-140-101 (0.4:1)11329
K. Hornsby33117252-169-47 (1.5:1)1637
T. Quarterman33110884-3133-80 (1.7:1)1947
J. Gray3177061-2118-81 (1.5:1)131
J. Patterson3176027-068-26 (2.6:1)337
B. Bridgewater2919236-16-11 (0.5:1)37
A. Epps14879-04-6 (0.7:1)54
J. Odo1611414-12-4 (0.5:1)60
B. Eddlestone391-00-1 (0.0:1)01
H. Shortess360-00-0 (-)00
D. Malone2521646-011-11 (1.0:1)124
E. Robinson III116813-05-9 (0.6:1)35
A. Robinson140-00-1 (0.0:1)00
C. Speight140-01-0 (-)00



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.