Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
OK State 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
L. Nash17.25.72.03.20.90.831.72712650
P. Forte III15.02.11.71.90.11.933.7325544
A. Hickey Jr.9.84.23.41.60.22.029.82091044
M. Cobbins6.85.90.61.11.80.727.31511342
J. Newberry6.72.31.41.00.40.921.0236636
J. Carroll3.91.80.30.30.20.211.41511236
T. Shine3.41.60.30.80.30.513.1128226
L. Hammonds2.31.00.30.40.10.29.9163224
A. Allen Jr.1.72.40.20.90.80.17.21214224
J. Burton1.70.60.00.20.00.03.663015
T. Griffin1.41.41.10.70.00.310.3113419
M. Solomon1.22.70.30.50.60.310.9710224
F. Stuen1.20.00.20.20.00.02.03014
C. Sager0.60.50.20.10.00.24.334223
A. Budke0.50.70.20.30.00.21.83213
M. Soucek0.40.10.00.10.00.02.631018

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
L. Nash178-385 46.2%2-20 10.0%174-220 79.1%37-1765.753217.2
P. Forte III139-328 42.4%70-184 38.0%131-156 84.0%3-672.147915.0
A. Hickey Jr.121-283 42.8%60-150 40.0%12-29 41.4%18-1344.23149.8
M. Cobbins78-134 58.2%0-0 -41-72 56.9%49-1715.91976.8
J. Newberry70-169 41.4%28-79 35.4%46-57 80.7%23-732.32146.7
J. Carroll32-82 39.0%17-57 29.8%5-7 71.4%9-401.8863.9
T. Shine37-89 41.6%21-66 31.8%13-21 61.9%16-521.61083.4
L. Hammonds24-69 34.8%16-48 33.3%1-3 33.3%12-271.0652.3
A. Allen Jr.16-21 76.2%0-0 -10-23 43.5%16-612.4421.7
J. Burton5-15 33.3%1-7 14.3%4-7 57.1%4-50.6151.7
T. Griffin12-40 30.0%4-16 25.0%17-23 73.9%9-461.4451.4
M. Solomon14-30 46.7%1-2 50.0%9-17 52.9%42-862.7381.2
F. Stuen2-2 100.0%1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-00.061.2
C. Sager3-15 20.0%3-14 21.4%4-9 44.4%3-120.5130.6
A. Budke1-2 50.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -1-40.730.5
M. Soucek1-3 33.3%1-2 50.0%0-0 -0-10.130.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
L. Nash3198292-262-100 (0.6:1)2924
P. Forte III32107844-155-60 (0.9:1)260
A. Hickey Jr.3295475-1109-50 (2.2:1)664
M. Cobbins2979279-516-33 (0.5:1)5320
J. Newberry3267259-145-33 (1.4:1)1229
J. Carroll2225016-07-6 (1.2:1)55
T. Shine3242049-010-24 (0.4:1)816
L. Hammonds2827641-07-12 (0.6:1)25
A. Allen Jr.2517936-04-22 (0.2:1)193
J. Burton9323-00-2 (0.0:1)00
T. Griffin3233031-034-22 (1.5:1)111
M. Solomon3234871-111-16 (0.7:1)1911
F. Stuen5101-01-1 (1.0:1)00
C. Sager239812-04-2 (2.0:1)04
A. Budke6112-01-2 (0.5:1)01
M. Soucek7182-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.