Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
OK State 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Smart18.05.94.82.60.62.932.739131052
M. Brown17.25.32.91.61.01.035.32712754
L. Nash13.95.51.61.90.80.529.92910650
P. Forte, III13.31.81.40.60.00.928.7235444
B. Williams6.23.40.70.80.31.123.3159349
K. Murphy6.16.30.71.21.20.525.91213341
S. Clark5.31.42.71.40.10.916.0165924
M. Cobbins4.54.30.40.81.50.619.6108142
L. Hammonds1.51.20.20.30.00.27.4137124
C. Sager0.90.90.20.20.10.16.174223
G. Gaskins0.81.40.10.50.00.03.14416
J. Perez0.80.00.00.00.00.00.82002
F. Stuen0.60.40.20.10.00.02.03214
M. Cox0.51.40.20.20.20.23.423110
A. Budke0.40.10.10.10.00.31.33113
M. Soucek0.30.50.10.30.10.03.121118

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Smart163-386 42.2%49-164 29.9%182-250 72.8%44-1835.955718.0
M. Brown190-402 47.3%55-145 37.9%149-194 76.8%36-1795.358417.2
L. Nash169-325 52.0%0-6 0.0%136-184 73.9%51-1885.547413.9
P. Forte, III129-302 42.7%100-227 44.1%93-107 86.9%12-621.845113.3
B. Williams79-162 48.8%3-12 25.0%50-69 72.5%31-1153.42116.2
K. Murphy82-153 53.6%0-0 -36-63 57.1%63-2076.32006.1
S. Clark24-61 39.3%18-44 40.9%19-30 63.3%6-231.4855.3
M. Cobbins25-50 50.0%0-0 -8-17 47.1%20-564.3584.5
L. Hammonds17-54 31.5%8-35 22.9%6-18 33.3%11-371.2481.5
C. Sager6-15 40.0%4-11 36.4%9-17 52.9%13-270.9250.9
G. Gaskins4-8 50.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%7-151.490.8
J. Perez2-2 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.040.8
F. Stuen2-5 40.0%1-3 33.3%0-0 -0-40.450.6
M. Cox2-3 66.7%0-1 0.0%3-10 30.0%3-181.470.5
A. Budke1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-10.130.4
M. Soucek3-12 25.0%0-7 0.0%1-3 33.3%1-100.570.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Smart31101491-2148-82 (1.8:1)1889
M. Brown34120186-299-55 (1.8:1)3534
L. Nash341016114-354-64 (0.8:1)2718
P. Forte, III3497646-046-22 (2.1:1)129
B. Williams3479251-025-26 (1.0:1)1136
K. Murphy33855113-1023-38 (0.6:1)4117
S. Clark1625636-143-23 (1.9:1)115
M. Cobbins1325532-25-10 (0.5:1)198
L. Hammonds3123047-26-9 (0.7:1)17
C. Sager2917722-06-5 (1.2:1)23
G. Gaskins11348-01-5 (0.2:1)00
J. Perez541-00-0 (-)00
F. Stuen9180-02-1 (2.0:1)00
M. Cox134411-02-2 (1.0:1)22
A. Budke792-01-1 (1.0:1)02
M. Soucek226920-02-6 (0.3:1)20



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.