Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Tennessee St. 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
K. DeShields16.23.73.22.20.21.333.8338649
T. McCall13.55.33.33.30.42.328.2328838
W. Martin12.210.10.42.21.30.726.72721342
D. Reddick7.01.41.61.40.00.525.5144838
M. Roper6.81.50.40.40.20.417.2266239
J. Woodard6.02.10.71.10.10.116.7113223
D. Loman4.15.10.40.80.91.121.81212239
C. Griggs-Williams3.93.20.31.10.10.216.31211429
X. Richards3.32.70.90.70.60.413.788338
A. Chaney2.40.90.91.20.00.49.372423
N. Fincher1.81.10.00.30.30.16.263013
S. Oyediran1.71.40.00.90.00.16.355017
T. Davis0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000
J. Reed0.00.00.00.00.00.01.000042

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
K. DeShields107-234 45.7%31-82 37.8%63-91 69.2%5-713.730816.2
T. McCall78-173 45.1%11-43 25.6%89-121 73.6%28-1005.325613.5
W. Martin90-182 49.5%1-13 7.7%51-74 68.9%65-19210.123212.2
D. Reddick43-119 36.1%19-62 30.6%28-36 77.8%5-271.41337.0
M. Roper41-108 38.0%23-67 34.3%25-34 73.5%4-291.51306.8
J. Woodard13-33 39.4%12-29 41.4%4-5 80.0%3-152.1426.0
D. Loman35-60 58.3%0-0 -7-17 41.2%39-965.1774.1
C. Griggs-Williams29-60 48.3%6-11 54.5%11-20 55.0%22-613.2753.9
X. Richards25-41 61.0%0-1 0.0%10-18 55.6%14-482.7603.3
A. Chaney10-34 29.4%2-11 18.2%9-12 75.0%2-120.9312.4
N. Fincher8-19 42.1%1-2 50.0%4-6 66.7%4-131.1211.8
S. Oyediran7-10 70.0%2-3 66.7%3-6 50.0%7-151.4191.7
T. Davis0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. Reed0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
K. DeShields1964241-060-41 (1.5:1)425
T. McCall1953564-462-63 (1.0:1)844
W. Martin1950851-18-42 (0.2:1)2514
D. Reddick1948528-030-27 (1.1:1)010
M. Roper1932729-08-7 (1.1:1)37
J. Woodard711710-05-8 (0.6:1)11
D. Loman1941556-57-15 (0.5:1)1821
C. Griggs-Williams1930929-06-21 (0.3:1)13
X. Richards1824733-017-12 (1.4:1)117
A. Chaney1312115-012-15 (0.8:1)05
N. Fincher127417-00-4 (0.0:1)41
S. Oyediran116917-10-10 (0.0:1)01
T. Davis100-00-0 (-)00
J. Reed110-00-0 (-)00



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.