Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Tennessee St. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Harris11.13.12.22.40.01.228.5237840
M. Roper10.02.80.61.50.30.823.3328239
C. Mekowulu8.05.30.42.00.70.624.32013335
D. Reddick7.73.61.42.00.10.727.22513438
X. Richards6.74.71.41.60.80.622.82311538
C. Tucker5.11.32.31.70.00.421.5164637
D. Loman4.85.70.71.31.30.725.91113335
Z. Lee3.72.90.41.10.50.419.11511334
R. Simeon2.21.20.20.70.00.111.0104230
C. Crockett1.91.80.20.40.00.28.667122

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Harris117-297 39.4%60-146 41.1%51-73 69.9%23-963.134511.1
M. Roper96-268 35.8%61-190 32.1%37-54 68.5%19-822.829010.0
C. Mekowulu64-160 40.0%0-0 -80-135 59.3%39-1385.32088.0
D. Reddick82-205 40.0%22-49 44.9%52-75 69.3%19-1123.62387.7
X. Richards81-171 47.4%0-1 0.0%47-89 52.8%51-1454.72096.7
C. Tucker43-107 40.2%14-42 33.3%59-74 79.7%4-401.31595.1
D. Loman59-132 44.7%0-1 0.0%30-60 50.0%49-1765.71484.8
Z. Lee44-105 41.9%0-2 0.0%26-44 59.1%34-912.91143.7
R. Simeon14-65 21.5%13-52 25.0%5-6 83.3%5-261.2462.2
C. Crockett11-38 28.9%0-3 0.0%14-38 36.8%8-341.8361.9

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Harris3188475-469-75 (0.9:1)136
M. Roper2967544-118-43 (0.4:1)823
C. Mekowulu2663190-510-52 (0.2:1)1816
D. Reddick3184283-542-61 (0.7:1)222
X. Richards3170771-243-51 (0.8:1)2418
C. Tucker3166849-071-54 (1.3:1)013
D. Loman31804100-1021-40 (0.5:1)3921
Z. Lee3159368-313-33 (0.4:1)1513
R. Simeon2123222-14-15 (0.3:1)12
C. Crockett1916426-13-8 (0.4:1)03



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.