Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Tennessee St. 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
P. Miller23.74.54.13.30.21.637.7387948
M. Rhett10.99.10.82.11.00.632.72019339
K. Eubanks7.65.30.71.10.70.626.91710437
J. Harris7.42.41.31.00.00.823.1198436
J. Nobles4.61.50.60.50.00.312.2237239
J. Graham4.51.41.31.20.00.416.9125432
J. Queary4.32.61.01.40.20.419.6217331
G. Williams3.70.70.30.20.00.514.393125
M. Green3.22.60.61.61.00.216.654238
J. Gaither3.01.20.70.70.00.313.5205332
C. Wellian2.91.40.20.50.10.29.0126224
U. Mmonu2.21.40.10.90.30.19.484127
A. Bates0.81.60.20.20.20.310.765125
C. Johnson0.00.00.01.00.00.02.00006

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
P. Miller230-514 44.7%44-131 33.6%208-268 77.6%45-1344.571223.7
M. Rhett112-207 54.1%0-0 -91-126 72.2%87-2659.131510.9
K. Eubanks85-204 41.7%14-63 22.2%36-69 52.2%36-1545.32207.6
J. Harris71-193 36.8%22-81 27.2%57-75 76.0%30-732.42217.4
J. Nobles35-87 40.2%29-79 36.7%12-17 70.6%11-351.51114.6
J. Graham41-112 36.6%11-43 25.6%24-35 68.6%11-361.41174.5
J. Queary46-105 43.8%0-1 0.0%24-53 45.3%30-702.61164.3
G. Williams7-24 29.2%0-11 0.0%8-10 80.0%0-40.7223.7
M. Green6-26 23.1%2-10 20.0%2-2 100.0%4-132.6163.2
J. Gaither24-73 32.9%12-48 25.0%9-16 56.3%9-281.2693.0
C. Wellian29-51 56.9%12-29 41.4%3-4 75.0%8-361.4732.9
U. Mmonu13-33 39.4%1-5 20.0%20-27 74.1%10-301.4472.2
A. Bates8-17 47.1%0-0 -6-12 50.0%21-451.6220.8
C. Johnson0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
P. Miller30113288-1123-100 (1.2:1)549
M. Rhett2994797-722-62 (0.4:1)2917
K. Eubanks2977974-321-33 (0.6:1)2117
J. Harris3069276-339-29 (1.3:1)124
J. Nobles2429330-015-13 (1.2:1)17
J. Graham2643951-035-31 (1.1:1)111
J. Queary2752967-228-37 (0.8:1)511
G. Williams6862-02-1 (2.0:1)03
M. Green5839-03-8 (0.4:1)51
J. Gaither2331025-015-16 (0.9:1)16
C. Wellian2522531-04-12 (0.3:1)25
U. Mmonu2119834-22-19 (0.1:1)73
A. Bates2931056-25-5 (1.0:1)69
C. Johnson120-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.