viagra
viagra
Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Tennessee St. 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Harris11.13.12.22.50.01.228.5237840
M. Roper10.22.90.61.40.30.823.2328239
C. Mekowulu7.95.50.41.90.70.624.52013335
D. Reddick7.53.61.32.00.10.727.02513438
X. Richards6.94.71.31.70.80.623.02311538
C. Tucker4.91.22.31.80.00.421.7164637
D. Loman4.75.70.71.31.20.625.91113335
Z. Lee3.72.90.31.10.50.419.01511334
R. Simeon2.31.30.20.80.10.111.5104230
C. Crockett2.01.90.20.40.00.29.067122

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Harris113-286 39.5%58-140 41.4%49-71 69.0%23-933.133311.1
M. Roper94-259 36.3%60-182 33.0%37-54 68.5%19-802.928510.2
C. Mekowulu59-152 38.8%0-0 -79-132 59.8%39-1375.51977.9
D. Reddick76-194 39.2%21-48 43.8%52-75 69.3%19-1083.62257.5
X. Richards80-169 47.3%0-1 0.0%47-89 52.8%50-1414.72076.9
C. Tucker40-103 38.8%12-39 30.8%56-70 80.0%3-361.21484.9
D. Loman57-126 45.2%0-1 0.0%28-56 50.0%47-1715.71424.7
Z. Lee43-100 43.0%0-2 0.0%26-44 59.1%33-882.91123.7
R. Simeon14-64 21.9%13-51 25.5%5-6 83.3%5-261.3462.3
C. Crockett11-38 28.9%0-3 0.0%14-38 36.8%8-341.9362.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Harris3085573-466-75 (0.9:1)136
M. Roper2865043-116-40 (0.4:1)821
C. Mekowulu2561385-49-48 (0.2:1)1816
D. Reddick3080980-540-60 (0.7:1)222
X. Richards3069067-240-50 (0.8:1)2418
C. Tucker3065049-069-54 (1.3:1)013
D. Loman3077698-1020-39 (0.5:1)3719
Z. Lee3057067-310-32 (0.3:1)1411
R. Simeon2023022-14-15 (0.3:1)12
C. Crockett1816225-13-7 (0.4:1)03



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.