Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Toledo 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Brown16.32.24.42.20.30.933.3315841
J. Drummond13.14.61.92.00.50.729.42010536
J. Weatherspoon12.98.41.02.00.60.631.52015341
J. Williams10.23.41.72.20.10.629.81910638
N. Boothe10.05.72.21.51.30.727.22015738
J. Lauf4.33.61.10.60.10.919.2128332
S. Mosley3.30.80.50.60.10.410.5103422
K. Hall2.71.50.10.40.00.16.5105115
Z. Garber2.12.40.20.40.20.212.876122
A. Williams0.60.60.00.30.10.02.643010
A. Aparicio0.10.40.20.10.00.01.41113

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Brown193-416 46.4%68-170 40.0%84-98 85.7%10-732.253816.3
J. Drummond145-303 47.9%29-75 38.7%113-145 77.9%35-1524.643213.1
J. Weatherspoon156-277 56.3%10-28 35.7%105-163 64.4%67-2768.442712.9
J. Williams114-270 42.2%52-144 36.1%56-77 72.7%22-1133.433610.2
N. Boothe131-263 49.8%12-33 36.4%56-63 88.9%51-1885.733010.0
J. Lauf44-93 47.3%12-34 35.3%43-64 67.2%46-1183.61434.3
S. Mosley37-103 35.9%11-40 27.5%25-40 62.5%4-280.81103.3
K. Hall25-53 47.2%1-2 50.0%35-42 83.3%27-481.5862.7
Z. Garber14-45 31.1%0-5 0.0%42-58 72.4%34-802.4702.1
A. Williams4-10 40.0%0-1 0.0%2-5 40.0%5-100.6100.6
A. Aparicio0-4 0.0%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%1-40.410.1

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Brown33109844-0144-74 (1.9:1)1131
J. Drummond3396989-362-67 (0.9:1)1624
J. Weatherspoon33103848-034-67 (0.5:1)2021
J. Williams3398361-156-72 (0.8:1)219
N. Boothe33897106-571-51 (1.4:1)4224
J. Lauf3363365-236-20 (1.8:1)430
S. Mosley3334539-017-19 (0.9:1)414
K. Hall3220829-04-14 (0.3:1)02
Z. Garber3342374-16-14 (0.4:1)85
A. Williams16418-00-5 (0.0:1)10
A. Aparicio11150-02-1 (2.0:1)00



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.