Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Toledo 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Brown14.92.16.02.80.11.133.62861241
R. Pearson14.65.31.71.40.11.730.93013440
J. Drummond14.25.22.71.80.41.027.52811736
J. Weatherspoon10.66.61.01.00.70.829.22014437
N. Boothe9.24.61.60.91.10.827.41710535
J. Williams6.71.51.10.90.10.417.5154436
J. Lauf3.83.50.50.50.00.614.61210225
M. Smith3.81.80.20.40.20.211.0105135
Z. Garber1.81.90.20.50.20.210.2115119
A. Williams0.30.60.10.00.00.02.022110
D. Beatty0.00.00.00.00.00.01.20004

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Brown163-390 41.8%59-166 35.5%121-139 87.1%10-722.150614.9
R. Pearson191-399 47.9%29-68 42.6%87-130 66.9%69-1805.349814.6
J. Drummond146-288 50.7%25-78 32.1%152-208 73.1%49-1715.246914.2
J. Weatherspoon123-229 53.7%10-34 29.4%103-176 58.5%55-2236.635910.6
N. Boothe129-271 47.6%2-9 22.2%54-62 87.1%62-1564.63149.2
J. Williams74-184 40.2%34-105 32.4%47-57 82.5%12-501.52296.7
J. Lauf42-80 52.5%6-22 27.3%40-59 67.8%52-1183.51303.8
M. Smith43-108 39.8%27-76 35.5%15-21 71.4%17-611.81283.8
Z. Garber17-44 38.6%1-1 100.0%23-33 69.7%31-641.9581.8
A. Williams1-2 50.0%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%0-50.630.3
D. Beatty0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Brown34114446-1205-94 (2.2:1)439
R. Pearson34104956-159-49 (1.2:1)459
J. Drummond3390988-488-58 (1.5:1)1334
J. Weatherspoon3499261-034-34 (1.0:1)2528
N. Boothe34930116-654-31 (1.7:1)3828
J. Williams3459557-137-32 (1.2:1)413
J. Lauf3449679-418-17 (1.1:1)019
M. Smith3437437-07-13 (0.5:1)66
Z. Garber3333749-16-16 (0.4:1)75
A. Williams9183-01-0 (-)00
D. Beatty561-00-0 (-)00



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.