viagra
viagra
Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Toledo 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Brown16.82.14.42.20.30.933.3315841
J. Drummond13.14.41.92.00.40.829.32010536
J. Weatherspoon12.87.71.12.00.50.731.12014341
J. Williams10.73.41.82.30.10.629.71910638
N. Boothe9.95.42.31.41.30.827.31915738
J. Lauf4.53.61.20.50.01.019.2128332
S. Mosley3.40.90.50.70.10.410.8103422
Z. Garber2.42.60.20.40.20.213.376122
K. Hall2.41.30.10.40.00.06.295115
A. Williams0.70.70.00.40.10.02.843010
A. Aparicio0.10.40.20.10.00.01.61113

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Brown166-347 47.8%62-147 42.2%77-89 86.5%6-602.147116.8
J. Drummond123-264 46.6%23-66 34.8%99-125 79.2%27-1224.436813.1
J. Weatherspoon130-227 57.3%9-25 36.0%88-133 66.2%48-2157.735712.8
J. Williams101-226 44.7%49-123 39.8%48-65 73.8%16-963.429910.7
N. Boothe110-220 50.0%11-32 34.4%46-52 88.5%42-1525.42779.9
J. Lauf36-81 44.4%11-30 36.7%42-57 73.7%40-1013.61254.5
S. Mosley30-90 33.3%10-38 26.3%24-37 64.9%4-250.9943.4
Z. Garber14-40 35.0%0-5 0.0%38-54 70.4%33-722.6662.4
K. Hall18-38 47.4%0-1 0.0%29-35 82.9%20-361.3652.4
A. Williams4-10 40.0%0-1 0.0%2-5 40.0%5-100.7100.7
A. Aparicio0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%1-40.410.1

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Brown2893235-0123-62 (2.0:1)924
J. Drummond2882175-254-57 (0.9:1)1221
J. Weatherspoon2887039-031-56 (0.6:1)1320
J. Williams2883150-051-64 (0.8:1)218
N. Boothe2876592-565-38 (1.7:1)3623
J. Lauf2853855-233-14 (2.4:1)128
S. Mosley2830232-014-19 (0.7:1)412
Z. Garber2837167-15-11 (0.5:1)65
K. Hall2716724-03-11 (0.3:1)01
A. Williams14398-00-5 (0.0:1)10
A. Aparicio9140-02-1 (2.0:1)00



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.