Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Toledo 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
N. Boothe19.58.83.62.30.80.630.730131038
J. Williams17.83.32.72.70.00.730.6269638
S. Mosley11.65.43.41.80.31.029.9198634
J. Sanford8.52.11.90.90.20.626.7226633
N. Navigato7.63.41.40.90.30.622.7206429
Z. Garber5.64.50.50.60.20.317.1179331
J. Lauf3.73.91.50.60.20.823.997332
N. Rogers2.70.81.40.60.10.310.883517
T. Adway1.61.60.30.80.00.08.864119
C. White1.20.80.00.20.00.03.64205
F. John Jr.0.61.20.00.00.00.02.42304

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
N. Boothe150-284 52.8%20-48 41.7%51-66 77.3%39-1688.837119.5
J. Williams124-275 45.1%40-111 36.0%51-76 67.1%13-623.333917.8
S. Mosley73-165 44.2%25-57 43.9%50-62 80.6%8-1025.422111.6
J. Sanford50-119 42.0%29-84 34.5%33-41 80.5%7-392.11628.5
N. Navigato43-113 38.1%33-90 36.7%25-31 80.6%8-643.41447.6
Z. Garber33-52 63.5%0-1 0.0%40-59 67.8%31-854.51065.6
J. Lauf25-57 43.9%4-24 16.7%17-30 56.7%40-753.9713.7
N. Rogers12-42 28.6%6-20 30.0%22-33 66.7%2-160.8522.7
T. Adway10-17 58.8%0-0 -1-7 14.3%7-211.6211.6
C. White3-4 75.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-40.861.2
F. John Jr.1-1 100.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%2-61.230.6

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
N. Boothe1958450-169-43 (1.6:1)1611
J. Williams1958234-051-52 (1.0:1)013
S. Mosley1956844-165-34 (1.9:1)519
J. Sanford1950732-036-18 (2.0:1)312
N. Navigato1943142-027-17 (1.6:1)511
Z. Garber1932437-09-12 (0.8:1)35
J. Lauf1945441-028-12 (2.3:1)315
N. Rogers1920532-026-11 (2.4:1)16
T. Adway1311513-04-11 (0.4:1)00
C. White5182-00-1 (0.0:1)00
F. John Jr.5121-00-0 (-)00



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.