Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Towson 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
F. McGlynn12.02.21.61.90.20.328.1275642
J. Davis11.88.10.31.70.50.225.62615236
B. Hawkins7.31.91.51.40.10.319.2236732
T. Parker-Rivera7.15.91.31.80.90.728.11512539
M. Morsell6.42.30.81.20.60.419.11910533
W. Foster5.75.60.71.31.00.425.01313436
A. Gavrilovic5.44.00.40.90.20.217.31710133
E. Keith II4.62.41.41.80.50.418.2136529
A. Astroth3.32.70.30.70.10.515.9166235
J. Ivory1.20.71.30.80.00.311.392524
J. Flash0.60.80.00.20.10.05.563018

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
F. McGlynn104-264 39.4%55-147 37.4%122-133 91.7%11-712.238512.0
J. Davis144-308 46.8%1-2 50.0%89-136 65.4%96-2598.137811.8
B. Hawkins74-219 33.8%27-93 29.0%59-79 74.7%12-601.92347.3
T. Parker-Rivera81-182 44.5%0-7 0.0%64-123 52.0%74-1895.92267.1
M. Morsell72-154 46.8%9-33 27.3%51-74 68.9%24-722.32046.4
W. Foster74-166 44.6%0-0 -23-56 41.1%66-1685.61715.7
A. Gavrilovic55-140 39.3%22-66 33.3%30-37 81.1%44-1204.01625.4
E. Keith II41-111 36.9%3-18 16.7%54-94 57.4%21-732.41394.6
A. Astroth31-79 39.2%10-36 27.8%21-38 55.3%30-752.7933.3
J. Ivory9-41 22.0%7-27 25.9%4-8 50.0%1-170.7291.2
J. Flash4-14 28.6%0-0 -5-9 55.6%8-180.8130.6

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
F. McGlynn3290057-051-60 (0.9:1)611
J. Davis3282079-19-54 (0.2:1)167
B. Hawkins3261364-049-44 (1.1:1)311
T. Parker-Rivera3290093-642-56 (0.8:1)2921
M. Morsell3261086-325-37 (0.7:1)1814
W. Foster3074984-520-38 (0.5:1)2911
A. Gavrilovic3052055-011-28 (0.4:1)67
E. Keith II3054574-143-54 (0.8:1)1611
A. Astroth2844649-39-19 (0.5:1)213
J. Ivory2427119-031-20 (1.6:1)06
J. Flash2312612-00-4 (0.0:1)21



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.