Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Towson 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Benimon18.711.23.63.41.20.736.332181048
R. Guthrie11.42.90.91.80.10.725.3216434
M. Damas11.15.11.21.70.90.531.02610444
M. Burwell10.94.32.42.10.40.630.0239944
F. McGlynn9.21.50.80.60.00.425.2235336
T. Parker-Rivera6.25.20.30.41.20.625.31311235
J. Hairston5.00.81.81.80.20.820.4122539
J. Davis3.22.80.10.30.30.28.598118
W. Foster1.53.00.30.40.80.112.568224
M. Marshall1.40.30.10.10.00.14.292112
J. Meredith1.00.80.00.30.00.32.34303
B. Mesuda0.50.50.00.20.00.02.03104
L. McCollum0.40.00.20.00.00.22.02013
J. Flash0.30.40.00.30.00.12.732014
B. Alston0.10.50.00.30.00.13.622013

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Benimon225-425 52.9%14-44 31.8%209-293 71.3%84-40411.267318.7
R. Guthrie127-308 41.2%31-88 35.2%127-201 63.2%33-1062.941211.4
M. Damas137-317 43.2%43-123 35.0%81-111 73.0%50-1835.139811.1
M. Burwell135-325 41.5%45-127 35.4%76-119 63.9%36-1534.339110.9
F. McGlynn83-205 40.5%71-174 40.8%94-103 91.3%5-551.53319.2
T. Parker-Rivera82-153 53.6%0-0 -59-102 57.8%95-1875.22236.2
J. Hairston10-27 37.0%2-12 16.7%3-4 75.0%0-40.8255.0
J. Davis32-59 54.2%0-0 -13-23 56.5%30-672.8773.2
W. Foster19-43 44.2%0-1 0.0%15-29 51.7%47-1093.0531.5
M. Marshall11-31 35.5%6-24 25.0%6-9 66.7%1-80.3341.4
J. Meredith1-1 100.0%0-0 -2-2 100.0%1-30.841.0
B. Mesuda1-2 50.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-30.530.5
L. McCollum1-4 25.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.020.4
J. Flash2-5 40.0%0-0 -1-1 100.0%5-60.450.3
B. Alston1-4 25.0%0-0 -0-0 -3-80.520.1

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Benimon361307104-1130-124 (1.0:1)4425
R. Guthrie3690988-233-66 (0.5:1)426
M. Damas361115106-443-61 (0.7:1)3419
M. Burwell361080113-785-75 (1.1:1)1623
F. McGlynn3690861-028-23 (1.2:1)016
T. Parker-Rivera36912100-312-16 (0.8:1)4420
J. Hairston510212-09-9 (1.0:1)14
J. Davis2420533-02-6 (0.3:1)64
W. Foster3645162-110-15 (0.7:1)282
M. Marshall251057-02-3 (0.7:1)03
J. Meredith492-00-1 (0.0:1)01
B. Mesuda6122-00-1 (0.0:1)00
L. McCollum5100-01-0 (-)01
J. Flash16435-00-4 (0.0:1)02
B. Alston165716-10-5 (0.0:1)01



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.