Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Troy 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
W. Person16.53.31.71.10.20.334.6287444
J. Varnado15.67.71.21.51.10.730.02613541
J. Hollimon12.13.42.22.00.21.428.4266635
J. Walton III9.27.60.61.70.50.427.22219239
D. Peace5.41.73.72.50.01.725.294731
B. Miller4.82.21.81.80.10.817.0177628
K. Ford3.21.11.10.80.10.911.5114337
S. Hopkins3.11.30.20.50.10.18.2125120
J. Moravek2.61.90.40.40.20.410.365222
A. Ariri2.02.50.10.20.20.29.377118
J. Howard1.30.30.01.30.00.01.02106
D. Ottman0.41.30.20.50.20.15.225122
C. Harrison0.00.00.01.00.03.08.000013

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
W. Person103-231 44.6%57-152 37.5%51-64 79.7%11-623.331416.5
J. Varnado113-217 52.1%23-62 37.1%48-74 64.9%54-1477.729715.6
J. Hollimon75-213 35.2%27-91 29.7%52-74 70.3%11-653.422912.1
J. Walton III55-126 43.7%1-1 100.0%64-90 71.1%38-1447.61759.2
D. Peace38-92 41.3%0-2 0.0%27-58 46.6%4-321.71035.4
B. Miller35-75 46.7%7-32 21.9%15-19 78.9%12-422.2924.8
K. Ford18-55 32.7%3-21 14.3%16-27 59.3%3-191.1553.2
S. Hopkins17-42 40.5%10-30 33.3%8-15 53.3%4-221.3523.1
J. Moravek15-42 35.7%10-32 31.3%7-10 70.0%13-341.9472.6
A. Ariri16-31 51.6%0-0 -6-13 46.2%19-482.5382.0
J. Howard2-3 66.7%0-0 -0-0 -1-10.341.3
D. Ottman1-10 10.0%0-4 0.0%2-4 50.0%0-141.340.4
C. Harrison0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
W. Person1965726-033-21 (1.6:1)35
J. Varnado1957045-122-28 (0.8:1)2014
J. Hollimon1953937-041-38 (1.1:1)326
J. Walton III1951760-612-33 (0.4:1)108
D. Peace1947863-471-47 (1.5:1)032
B. Miller1932327-035-34 (1.0:1)116
K. Ford1719629-118-14 (1.3:1)115
S. Hopkins1714014-03-9 (0.3:1)11
J. Moravek1818619-08-8 (1.0:1)48
A. Ariri1917631-01-4 (0.3:1)34
J. Howard331-00-4 (0.0:1)00
D. Ottman115711-02-5 (0.4:1)21
C. Harrison182-00-1 (0.0:1)03



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.