Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Troy 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Abdul-Aleem16.04.80.71.90.01.229.03712341
W. Person14.22.81.01.70.10.434.9317644
K. Thomas10.38.11.12.91.11.432.52214342
C. Bilbo8.43.62.92.10.21.034.7219644
J. Walton III8.45.70.72.00.20.627.92112339
K. Ford7.32.32.32.20.11.825.7265637
O. Reinfelds3.91.11.21.10.00.412.6143430
J. Moravek2.02.00.30.70.00.08.734112
A. Ariri1.32.90.10.70.30.110.1411118
C. Harrison0.91.00.10.20.10.35.345113
J. Anderson0.80.00.00.30.00.00.83001
C. Edwards0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001
J. Hollimon0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001
J. Howard0.00.30.00.00.00.00.60106

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Abdul-Aleem151-341 44.3%70-189 37.0%75-95 78.9%25-1344.844716.0
W. Person133-325 40.9%74-199 37.2%72-91 79.1%22-812.841214.2
K. Thomas122-198 61.6%0-2 0.0%44-71 62.0%99-2278.128810.3
C. Bilbo83-221 37.6%21-80 26.3%57-89 64.0%15-1043.62448.4
J. Walton III87-204 42.6%0-1 0.0%69-115 60.0%60-1655.72438.4
K. Ford65-183 35.5%20-83 24.1%62-100 62.0%4-672.32127.3
O. Reinfelds11-28 39.3%3-11 27.3%10-15 66.7%2-101.1353.9
J. Moravek2-7 28.6%2-7 28.6%0-0 -3-62.062.0
A. Ariri13-44 29.5%0-1 0.0%11-26 42.3%35-842.9371.3
C. Harrison6-14 42.9%1-3 33.3%6-10 60.0%10-231.0190.9
J. Anderson1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.030.8
C. Edwards0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. Hollimon0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. Howard0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -1-20.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Abdul-Aleem2881360-020-53 (0.4:1)133
W. Person29101255-129-49 (0.6:1)213
K. Thomas2891165-131-82 (0.4:1)3138
C. Bilbo29100660-185-62 (1.4:1)728
J. Walton III2981089-421-59 (0.4:1)516
K. Ford2974572-268-63 (1.1:1)451
O. Reinfelds911310-011-10 (1.1:1)04
J. Moravek3262-01-2 (0.5:1)00
A. Ariri2929229-03-19 (0.2:1)84
C. Harrison2211614-02-4 (0.5:1)36
J. Anderson430-00-1 (0.0:1)00
C. Edwards110-00-0 (-)00
J. Hollimon110-00-0 (-)00
J. Howard740-00-0 (-)00



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.