Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Troy 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Abdul-Aleem15.04.80.71.90.01.228.63312241
W. Person13.92.71.11.70.10.534.7317644
K. Thomas10.48.21.12.91.11.332.42214342
C. Bilbo8.83.62.92.00.31.034.4219644
J. Walton III7.95.70.82.10.20.627.71812339
K. Ford7.42.32.32.20.11.825.9265637
O. Reinfelds3.91.11.21.10.00.412.6143430
J. Moravek2.02.00.30.70.00.08.734112
A. Ariri1.23.00.10.70.30.110.4411118
J. Anderson0.80.00.00.30.00.00.83001
C. Harrison0.71.10.10.20.20.34.645110
C. Edwards0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001
J. Hollimon0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001
J. Howard0.00.30.00.00.00.00.50106

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Abdul-Aleem133-308 43.2%62-174 35.6%63-81 77.8%24-1244.839115.0
W. Person120-295 40.7%70-185 37.8%65-84 77.4%18-742.737513.9
K. Thomas120-194 61.9%0-1 0.0%42-67 62.7%97-2218.228210.4
C. Bilbo80-212 37.7%20-76 26.3%57-89 64.0%15-983.62378.8
J. Walton III75-184 40.8%0-1 0.0%64-105 61.0%55-1545.72147.9
K. Ford59-171 34.5%20-80 25.0%61-98 62.2%4-632.31997.4
O. Reinfelds11-28 39.3%3-11 27.3%10-15 66.7%2-101.1353.9
J. Moravek2-7 28.6%2-7 28.6%0-0 -3-62.062.0
A. Ariri11-41 26.8%0-1 0.0%11-26 42.3%33-823.0331.2
J. Anderson1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-00.030.8
C. Harrison4-11 36.4%0-1 0.0%6-10 60.0%9-221.1140.7
C. Edwards0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. Hollimon0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. Howard0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -1-20.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Abdul-Aleem2674457-017-50 (0.3:1)131
W. Person2793749-129-46 (0.6:1)213
K. Thomas2787663-129-78 (0.4:1)3136
C. Bilbo2792856-178-55 (1.4:1)726
J. Walton III2774885-421-57 (0.4:1)516
K. Ford2770066-261-60 (1.0:1)449
O. Reinfelds911310-011-10 (1.1:1)04
J. Moravek3262-01-2 (0.5:1)00
A. Ariri2728229-03-19 (0.2:1)74
J. Anderson430-00-1 (0.0:1)00
C. Harrison209211-02-4 (0.5:1)36
C. Edwards110-00-0 (-)00
J. Hollimon110-00-0 (-)00
J. Howard630-00-0 (-)00



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.