Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
USC 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
K. Reinhardt12.52.41.72.00.21.028.6354647
N. Jovanovic12.37.00.52.20.80.428.03016348
J. McLaughlin12.13.04.52.30.21.531.6247851
J. Jacobs8.44.33.52.60.41.127.11810939
E. Stewart6.42.40.71.11.21.022.0279437
D. Clark5.75.70.81.50.60.422.01514439
M. Martin5.23.60.41.50.80.417.9157232
S. Gavrilovic4.92.70.20.80.10.413.71510228
M. Marquetti3.32.70.90.70.20.718.8166334
K. Dukes2.10.30.20.20.00.17.2183229
D. Pflueger0.91.00.00.00.00.02.33307
C. Bryan0.30.70.80.30.10.35.832327
S. Dhillon0.00.00.00.30.00.01.50002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
K. Reinhardt137-361 38.0%61-158 38.6%53-65 81.5%16-752.438812.5
N. Jovanovic154-299 51.5%2-13 15.4%84-130 64.6%74-2247.039412.3
J. McLaughlin89-253 35.2%28-103 27.2%60-92 65.2%11-663.026612.1
J. Jacobs106-211 50.2%9-32 28.1%49-73 67.1%34-1374.32708.4
E. Stewart74-198 37.4%37-107 34.6%21-31 67.7%17-772.42066.4
D. Clark65-150 43.3%0-1 0.0%51-94 54.3%58-1825.71815.7
M. Martin65-124 52.4%6-22 27.3%16-44 36.4%39-1053.61525.2
S. Gavrilovic40-94 42.6%2-8 25.0%46-65 70.8%34-692.71284.9
M. Marquetti38-110 34.5%15-50 30.0%14-25 56.0%30-862.71053.3
K. Dukes16-40 40.0%8-19 42.1%1-2 50.0%1-50.3412.1
D. Pflueger2-6 33.3%2-2 100.0%0-0 -3-71.060.9
C. Bryan1-16 6.3%0-2 0.0%4-8 50.0%4-120.760.3
S. Dhillon0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
K. Reinhardt3188737-154-61 (0.9:1)530
N. Jovanovic3289688-115-71 (0.2:1)2413
J. McLaughlin2269626-0100-50 (2.0:1)533
J. Jacobs3286672-2113-84 (1.3:1)1336
E. Stewart3270582-222-36 (0.6:1)3731
D. Clark3270555-026-48 (0.5:1)1814
M. Martin2951964-113-44 (0.3:1)2212
S. Gavrilovic2635642-06-20 (0.3:1)210
M. Marquetti3260061-329-21 (1.4:1)622
K. Dukes2014411-04-3 (1.3:1)01
D. Pflueger7165-00-0 (-)00
C. Bryan1810421-015-6 (2.5:1)16
S. Dhillon460-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.