Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
USC 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
N. Jovanovic12.27.10.52.10.80.427.73016348
J. McLaughlin12.13.04.52.30.21.531.6247851
K. Reinhardt12.12.51.81.90.21.029.1354647
J. Jacobs8.54.23.32.50.41.126.11810938
D. Clark5.95.80.81.50.60.422.31514439
M. Martin5.33.70.51.40.70.417.5157232
E. Stewart5.32.20.70.91.21.020.5229436
S. Gavrilovic4.92.70.20.80.10.413.71510228
M. Marquetti3.02.70.90.70.20.718.4166334
K. Dukes2.10.30.20.10.00.17.1183229
D. Pflueger1.00.80.00.00.00.02.53307
C. Bryan0.40.80.80.30.10.46.132327
S. Dhillon0.00.00.00.30.00.01.70002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
N. Jovanovic140-273 51.3%2-13 15.4%72-114 63.2%66-2067.135412.2
J. McLaughlin89-253 35.2%28-103 27.2%60-92 65.2%11-663.026612.1
K. Reinhardt119-332 35.8%51-141 36.2%49-58 84.5%15-702.533812.1
J. Jacobs96-191 50.3%9-32 28.1%45-66 68.2%31-1214.22468.5
D. Clark61-139 43.9%0-1 0.0%50-91 54.9%54-1685.81725.9
M. Martin59-115 51.3%6-22 27.3%13-38 34.2%37-953.71375.3
E. Stewart57-160 35.6%25-80 31.3%14-23 60.9%14-642.21535.3
S. Gavrilovic40-94 42.6%2-8 25.0%46-65 70.8%34-692.71284.9
M. Marquetti32-96 33.3%11-42 26.2%13-22 59.1%29-792.7883.0
K. Dukes15-38 39.5%8-18 44.4%0-0 -1-50.3382.1
D. Pflueger2-5 40.0%2-2 100.0%0-0 -2-50.861.0
C. Bryan1-15 6.7%0-1 0.0%4-8 50.0%4-120.860.4
S. Dhillon0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
N. Jovanovic2980278-114-62 (0.2:1)2311
J. McLaughlin2269626-0100-50 (2.0:1)533
K. Reinhardt2881433-150-54 (0.9:1)528
J. Jacobs2975768-295-72 (1.3:1)1332
D. Clark2964749-023-43 (0.5:1)1812
M. Martin2645554-013-37 (0.4:1)1710
E. Stewart2959576-221-25 (0.8:1)3528
S. Gavrilovic2635642-06-20 (0.3:1)210
M. Marquetti2953456-325-21 (1.2:1)620
K. Dukes1812710-03-2 (1.5:1)01
D. Pflueger6155-00-0 (-)00
C. Bryan169721-012-5 (2.4:1)16
S. Dhillon350-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.