Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Western Kentucky 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Price15.54.41.92.10.10.929.62810642
G. Fant13.36.60.91.70.90.929.52714345
T. Jackson10.22.41.81.80.11.024.9256535
C. Harrison-Docks9.91.92.22.30.00.326.3185538
B. Harris5.83.31.10.90.10.619.0308340
C. Dickerson4.72.11.21.10.00.324.9127338
A. Rostov4.73.30.41.40.40.217.3206132
O. Akamune4.15.00.80.70.40.617.1109428
A. Adeoye3.64.30.41.00.50.315.21110234
K. Kaspar3.61.71.40.60.00.315.0116438
P. Hulsey3.12.71.51.20.10.613.5169733
B. Price2.10.60.40.90.00.37.182322
N. Snipes2.11.10.10.60.00.17.363135
B. Lawson2.01.50.20.50.80.17.9118124
D. Soumaoro1.11.30.00.00.20.15.848027

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Price153-371 41.2%72-201 35.8%86-111 77.5%28-1324.446415.5
G. Fant149-281 53.0%0-0 -114-208 54.8%89-2066.641213.3
T. Jackson80-199 40.2%20-62 32.3%65-104 62.5%19-572.424510.2
C. Harrison-Docks70-195 35.9%46-127 36.2%52-60 86.7%4-461.92389.9
B. Harris47-154 30.5%40-126 31.7%34-47 72.3%34-973.31685.8
C. Dickerson57-125 45.6%22-67 32.8%4-8 50.0%13-642.11404.7
A. Rostov30-82 36.6%7-26 26.9%26-38 68.4%24-663.3934.7
O. Akamune29-54 53.7%0-0 -15-39 38.5%34-905.0734.1
A. Adeoye46-119 38.7%3-12 25.0%21-35 60.0%44-1374.31163.6
K. Kaspar19-52 36.5%13-38 34.2%7-10 70.0%3-271.7583.6
P. Hulsey26-64 40.6%5-15 33.3%38-55 69.1%26-852.7953.1
B. Price8-20 40.0%2-7 28.6%11-14 78.6%6-90.6292.1
N. Snipes10-30 33.3%5-15 33.3%4-4 100.0%2-151.1292.1
B. Lawson8-17 47.1%0-2 0.0%8-12 66.7%6-181.5242.0
D. Soumaoro0-3 0.0%0-0 -10-10 100.0%4-121.3101.1

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Price3088783-158-63 (0.9:1)328
G. Fant3191697-427-52 (0.5:1)2727
T. Jackson2459851-043-44 (1.0:1)223
C. Harrison-Docks2463139-152-55 (0.9:1)08
B. Harris2955035-032-26 (1.2:1)216
C. Dickerson3074828-037-33 (1.1:1)010
A. Rostov2034660-47-27 (0.3:1)74
O. Akamune1830746-114-13 (1.1:1)810
A. Adeoye3248667-113-33 (0.4:1)1510
K. Kaspar1624017-022-10 (2.2:1)04
P. Hulsey3141841-146-38 (1.2:1)318
B. Price14998-06-13 (0.5:1)04
N. Snipes1410214-02-9 (0.2:1)01
B. Lawson129516-12-6 (0.3:1)91
D. Soumaoro9526-00-0 (-)21



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.