Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Western Kentucky 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
T. Price17.85.53.92.50.11.133.63010842
G. Fant13.48.51.81.90.70.928.82416345
C. Harrison-Docks10.62.62.62.00.00.632.7218845
T. Jackson10.62.92.61.70.00.929.5236541
J. Johnson4.94.10.70.50.50.415.3157326
D. Clayton4.62.60.80.90.20.417.2157330
B. Lawson3.93.10.70.91.60.417.6127333
A. Rostov2.92.60.40.80.30.111.1107232
K. Kaspar2.00.50.80.30.00.310.052338
R. Marberry2.01.10.30.20.10.26.386118
N. Snipes2.02.30.40.50.10.38.6158135
A. Patterson1.90.70.51.10.00.35.6113321
B. Price1.20.30.80.50.00.25.473322
A. Sprewell0.31.70.01.00.00.37.715017

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
T. Price158-357 44.3%73-179 40.8%109-133 82.0%18-1535.549817.8
G. Fant143-270 53.0%0-0 -89-145 61.4%95-2388.537513.4
C. Harrison-Docks95-255 37.3%63-181 34.8%45-58 77.6%4-732.629810.6
T. Jackson95-226 42.0%46-113 40.7%60-87 69.0%19-822.929610.6
J. Johnson53-105 50.5%0-3 0.0%26-62 41.9%39-1104.11324.9
D. Clayton43-123 35.0%17-58 29.3%12-25 48.0%32-662.61154.6
B. Lawson43-72 59.7%0-0 -22-42 52.4%29-883.11083.9
A. Rostov30-74 40.5%5-20 25.0%15-21 71.4%26-732.6802.9
K. Kaspar2-9 22.2%2-7 28.6%2-2 100.0%0-20.582.0
R. Marberry9-14 64.3%0-0 -6-12 50.0%4-131.1242.0
N. Snipes14-50 28.0%7-27 25.9%5-6 83.3%8-452.3402.0
A. Patterson12-29 41.4%6-19 31.6%5-8 62.5%0-120.7351.9
B. Price6-20 30.0%3-9 33.3%9-16 56.3%3-60.3241.2
A. Sprewell0-5 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%2-51.710.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
T. Price2894077-2108-70 (1.5:1)230
G. Fant2880593-349-53 (0.9:1)1925
C. Harrison-Docks2891546-072-57 (1.3:1)018
T. Jackson2882769-373-48 (1.5:1)126
J. Johnson2741240-018-14 (1.3:1)1311
D. Clayton2543033-020-23 (0.9:1)510
B. Lawson2849462-019-24 (0.8:1)4410
A. Rostov2831046-012-23 (0.5:1)74
K. Kaspar4403-03-1 (3.0:1)01
R. Marberry12758-03-2 (1.5:1)12
N. Snipes2017117-07-10 (0.7:1)16
A. Patterson181019-09-19 (0.5:1)05
B. Price201078-016-9 (1.8:1)03
A. Sprewell3232-00-3 (0.0:1)01



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.