Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Western Michigan 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Brown15.43.32.31.80.11.432.8359745
C. Tava12.96.13.52.80.31.130.52511843
T. Haymond12.24.51.92.10.10.829.5248839
A. Richie10.21.62.41.20.11.032.4285648
T. Wilder6.82.31.71.70.01.020.0348635
D. Lamont5.94.60.40.70.80.321.92710139
K. McCormick4.61.50.30.40.00.212.7145230
T. Perry2.52.11.00.70.20.513.1178832
A. Avery2.42.60.20.60.40.19.01110123
M. Matasovic1.91.60.20.60.20.39.2105122
V. Washington III1.90.50.20.10.00.25.592214
K. Dieng0.90.70.10.30.10.04.34418
C. Harris0.80.60.00.20.00.03.022015
J. Klein0.80.10.00.00.00.25.331029
T. Brennan0.40.60.20.20.00.43.22217

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Brown152-348 43.7%74-207 35.7%84-117 71.8%10-993.346215.4
C. Tava137-261 52.5%1-10 10.0%113-167 67.7%47-1846.138812.9
T. Haymond107-217 49.3%32-85 37.6%70-95 73.7%41-1184.531612.2
A. Richie71-179 39.7%44-108 40.7%58-73 79.5%9-391.624410.2
T. Wilder67-149 45.0%13-40 32.5%56-73 76.7%3-692.32036.8
D. Lamont72-146 49.3%0-0 -34-51 66.7%52-1374.61785.9
K. McCormick47-97 48.5%28-69 40.6%7-10 70.0%17-431.51294.6
T. Perry26-54 48.1%10-21 47.6%9-17 52.9%21-602.1712.5
A. Avery19-42 45.2%0-0 -19-35 54.3%25-622.6572.4
M. Matasovic21-44 47.7%0-1 0.0%5-11 45.5%20-411.6471.9
V. Washington III9-28 32.1%7-23 30.4%0-1 0.0%1-70.5251.9
K. Dieng4-7 57.1%0-0 -2-4 50.0%1-80.7100.9
C. Harris2-7 28.6%0-0 -0-0 -1-30.640.8
J. Klein3-7 42.9%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%0-10.170.8
T. Brennan0-2 0.0%0-2 0.0%2-5 40.0%1-30.620.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Brown3098583-369-54 (1.3:1)341
C. Tava3091574-3104-84 (1.2:1)1032
T. Haymond2676849-050-54 (0.9:1)222
A. Richie2477851-057-28 (2.0:1)225
T. Wilder3060150-050-51 (1.0:1)131
D. Lamont3065879-211-20 (0.6:1)2410
K. McCormick2835642-08-12 (0.7:1)15
T. Perry2836728-127-19 (1.4:1)513
A. Avery2421638-04-15 (0.3:1)102
M. Matasovic2523141-15-15 (0.3:1)68
V. Washington III13724-02-1 (2.0:1)03
K. Dieng11477-01-3 (0.3:1)10
C. Harris5151-00-1 (0.0:1)00
J. Klein9481-00-0 (-)02
T. Brennan5162-01-1 (1.0:1)02



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.