Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
National 2014 Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

Conference | National: [Rushing Passing Yds Passing Rating Receiving 
Receptions Total Offense Scoring]


INDIVIDUAL  
 
  GPctYdsRating
1.Deshaun Watson, Clemson867.91466187.9
2.Marcus Mariota, Oregon1568.34454182.1
3.J.T. Barrett, Ohio State1264.62834168.8
4.Brandon Doughty, Western Kentucky1367.94830166.5
5.Garrett Grayson, Colorado State1364.34006166.1
6.Cody Kessler, USC1369.73826166.1
7.Seth Russell, Baylor856.5804164.5
8.Zach Terrell, Western Michigan1367.93443163.6
9.Kale Pearson, Air Force1259.11590161.1
10.Bryce Petty, Baylor1263.13855157.7
11.Blake Sims, Alabama1464.53487156.9
 Blake Sims, Alabama1464.53487156.9
13.Grant Hedrick, Boise State1470.83696156.8
14.Hutson Mason, Georgia1367.92168155.7
15.Rakeem Cato, Marshall1459.23903155.7
16.Kenny Hill, Texas A&M866.72649154.3
17.Jake Waters, Kansas State1366.03501154.1
18.Caleb Rowe, Maryland463.0489154.1
19.Mason Rudolph, OK State357.0853153.3
20.Justin Thomas, Georgia Tech1451.31719153.2
21.Darell Garretson, Utah State667.41140152.9
22.Brett Hundley, UCLA1369.13155152.6
23.Dak Prescott, Miss. State1361.63449151.2
24.Matt Johnson, Bowling Green169.4313151.0
25.Nick Marshall, Auburn1360.82532150.6
26.Patrick Mahomes, Texas Tech756.81547150.2
27.Joe Licata, Buffalo1164.92647149.4
28.Cooper Rush, Central Michigan1363.63157149.4
29.Connor Cook, Michigan State1358.13214149.0
30.Driphus Jackson, Rice1357.72842148.1
31.Jared Goff, California1262.13973147.6
32.Tyler Jones, Texas State767.71466147.2
33.Taylor Kelly, Arizona State1059.42114145.9
34.Trevone Boykin, TCU1361.23901145.6
35.Jameis Winston, Florida State1365.33907145.3
36.Gary Nova, Rutgers1357.22851145.2
37.Treon Harris, Florida949.51019145.1
38.Brad Kaaya, Miami-FL1358.53198145.1
39.Cody Clements, UAB1166.52227145.0
40.Connor Halliday, Wash. St.967.33873144.9
41.Kevin Hogan, Stanford1365.92792144.6
42.Phillip Ely, Toledo260.3541143.8
43.Jake Coker, Alabama564.4403143.4
44.Mike Bercovici, Arizona State861.81445143.3
45.Kyle Bolin, Louisville457.7716143.1
46.Clint Trickett, West Virginia1167.13285142.9
47.Everett Golson, Notre Dame1360.03445142.8
48.Bo Wallace, Ole Miss1360.13194142.4
49.Logan Woodside, Toledo1262.52263142.2
50.Cyler Miles, Washington1266.62397142.2




Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.